To provide competitive and recreational soccer options for women of a wide range of ages and experience in the Greater Hartford region.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

Versus

 

 

week

Date

 

Day

Time

Team A

Team B

WHWSC A

WHWSC B

Field

1

4/7/18

 

Sat

4:00

sky

royal

B

Eisen

 

 

 

 

5:30

black

green

B

Eisen

 

 

 

 

4:00

yellow

white

B

GC2

 

 

 

 

5:30

orange

gray

B

GC2

 

4/8/18

 

Sun

4:00

Red

White

A

Eisen

 

 

 

 

5:30

Orange

Blue

A

Eisen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

4/14/18

 

Sat

4:00

white

royal

B

Eisen

 

 

 

 

5:30

gray

sky

B

Eisen

 

 

 

 

4:00

White

Blue

A

GC2

 

 

 

 

5:30

Orange

Red

A

GC2

 

4/15/18

 

Sun

4:00

green

orange

B

Eisen

 

 

 

 

5:30

yellow

black

B

Eisen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

4/21/18

 

Sat

4:00

sky

white

B

Eisen

 

 

 

 

5:30

black

royal

B

Eisen

 

 

 

 

4:00

green

gray

B

GC2

 

 

 

 

5:30

orange

yellow

B

GC2

 

4/22/18

 

Sun

4:00

Orange

White

A

Eisen

 

 

 

 

5:30

Blue

Red

A

Eisen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

4/28/18

 

Sat

4:00

yellow

gray

B

Eisen

 

 

 

 

5:30

white

black

B

Eisen

 

 

 

 

4:00

White

Red

A

GC2

 

 

 

 

5:30

Blue

Orange

A

GC2

 

4/29/18

 

Sun

4:00

green

sky

B

Eisen

 

 

 

 

5:30

royal

orange

B

Eisen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

5/5/18

 

Sat

4:00

green

yellow

B

Eisen

 

 

 

 

5:30

black

sky

B

Eisen

 

 

 

 

4:00

orange

white

B

GC2

 

 

 

 

5:30

royal

gray

B

GC2

 

5/6/18

 

Sun

4:00

Red

Orange

A

Eisen

 

 

 

 

5:30

Blue

White

A

Eisen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

5/12/18

 

Sat

4:00

sky

yellow

B

Eisen

 

 

 

 

5:30

white

gray

B

Eisen

 

 

 

 

4:00

Red

Blue

A

GC2

 

 

 

 

5:30

Orange

White

A

GC2

 

5/13/18

 

Sun

4:00

black

orange

B

Eisen

 

Mother's Day

 

5:30

royal

green

B

Eisen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

5/19/18

 

Sat

4:00

gray

black

B

Eisen

 

 

 

 

5:30

green

white

B

Eisen

 

 

 

 

4:00

yellow

royal

B

GC2

 

 

 

 

5:30

orange

sky

B

GC2

 

5/20/18

 

Sun

4:00

Orange

Blue

A

Eisen

 

 

 

 

5:30

Red

White

A

Eisen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

5/26/18

 

Sat

 

 

 

 

 

 

5/27/18

 

Sun

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

6/2/18

 

Sat

4:00

white

yellow

 

Eisen

 

 

 

 

5:30

royal

sky

 

Eisen

 

 

 

 

4:00

First Place

Fourth Place

A

GC2

 

 

 

 

5:30

Second Place

Third Place

A

GC2

 

6/3/18

 

Sun

4:00

green

black

 

Eisen

 

 

 

 

5:30

gray

orange

 

Eisen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

6/9/18

 

Sat

4:00

black

yellow

B

Eisen

 

 

 

 

5:30

sky

gray

B

Eisen

 

 

 

 

4:00

orange

green

B

GC2

 

 

 

 

5:30

royal

white

B

GC2

 

6/10/18

 

Sun

4:00

 

 

B

Eisen

 

 

 

 

5:30

 

 

B

Eisen

 

6/10/18

 

Sun

4:00

Consulation

Consulation

A

GC2

 

 

 

 

5:30

Final

Final

A

GC2

 

 

 

 

 

Add Second

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Field @ GC Sun 6/10