To provide competitive and recreational soccer options for women of a wide range of ages and experience in the Greater Hartford region.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

          Versus    
week Date   Day Time Team A Team B WHWSC A
WHWSC B
Field
1 4/13/2019   Sat 4:00 sky royal B Eisen
        5:30 black green B Eisen
        4:00 Orange Gray B GC2
        5:30 Yellow White B GC2
  4/14/2019   Sun 4:00 Orange White A Eisen
        5:30 Red Blue A Eisen
                 
                 
                 
2 4/27/2019   Sat 4:00 white royal B Eisen
        5:30 gray sky B Eisen
        4:00 Orange Blue A GC2
        5:30 White Red A GC2
  4/28/2019   Sun 4:00 green orange B Eisen
        5:30 yellow black B Eisen
                 
3 5/4/2019   Sat 4:00 sky white B Eisen
        5:30 black royal B Eisen
        4:00 Green gray B GC2
        5:30 orange yellow B GC2
  5/5/2019   Sun 4:00 White Blue A Eisen
        5:30 Orange Red A Eisen
                 
4 5/11/2019   Sat 4:00 yellow gray B Eisen
        5:30 white black B Eisen
        4:00 Blue Red A GC2
        5:30 White Orange A GC2
  5/12/2019   Sun 4:00 green sky B Eisen
        5:30 royal orange B Eisen
                 
5 5/18/2019   Sat 4:00 Royal Gray B Eisen
        5:30 black sky B Eisen
        4:00 Green Yellow B GC2
        5:30 Orange White B GC2
  5/19/2019   Sun 4:00 Red White A Eisen
        5:30 Blue Orange A Eisen
                 
6 5/25/2019 Memorial Sat 4:00 sky yellow B Eisen
    Weekend   5:30 white gray B Eisen
        4:00 Orange Red A GC2
        5:30 Blue White A GC2
  5/26/2019   Sun 4:00 Black orange B Eisen
      5:30 royal green B Eisen
                 
7 6/1/2019   Sat 4:00 Orange Sky B Eisen
        5:30 green white B Eisen
        4:00 yellow royal B GC2
        5:30 Gray Black B GC2
  6/2/2019   Sun 4:00 Orange White A Eisen
        5:30 Red Blue A Eisen
                 
8 6/8/2019   Sat 4:00 Green Black   Eisen
        5:30 royal sky   Eisen
        4:00 First Place Fourth Place A GC2
        5:30 Second Place Third Place A GC2
  6/9/2019   Sun 4:00 Gray Orange   Eisen
        5:30 White Yellow   Eisen
                 
9 6/15/2019   Sat 4:00 Sky yellow B Eisen
        5:30 Black gray B Eisen
        4:00 orange green B GC2
        5:30 royal white B GC2
  6/16/2019   Sun 4:00     B Eisen
        5:30     B Eisen
      Sun 4:00 Consulation Consulation A GC2
        5:30 Final Final A GC2